Előnevezettek

 

Támogatónk a Magyar Termék Kft.

Sándor Tamás 1992
Mélykuti Gerda 1996
Szamos János 1993
Vandlik Kitti 1995
Rézműves Dzsenifer 1999
Ölveczki Ágota Beáta 2008
Ölveczki Bea 1985
Kinstadtner Tibor 1991
Barber Sean 1976
Barber Júlia 1980
Fodor Sándor 1967
Fodor Attila 1972
Basternák Gyula 1976
Bencsik Sándor 1972
Peredy István 1981
Janik Zoltán 1976
Habardik József 1976
Barak Dávid 2009
Hirsch Csaba 1979
Kerülő Szabolcs 2003
Kerülőné Kocsis Beatrix 1974
Kerülő Zoltán 1971
Drevenák Béla 1958
Drevenák Katalin 1961
Salánkiné Simics Magdolna 1963
Bakó Ferenc 1991
Sujbert Regina 2008
Farnadi Andrea 1994
Komeiner Géza 1974
Hacsa Attila 1975
Hacsa Adrienn 2001
Patyi Péterné 1969
Patyi Péter 1969
Kis Szabolcs 1980
Patyi Melinda 1994
Tary Zsuzsanna 1981
Tick Hanna 1998
Kis Anna 1966
Czakó Ferenc 1946
Balogh Pálné 1960
Balogh Balázs 1985
Nánási Rita 1986
Varga Zalán 2009
Varga Flóra 2002
Varga Zétény 2006
Dr. György Emilia 1977
Várvölgyi Tímea 1977
Diósy Tamás 1978
Várvölgyi Béla 1949
Pályi Lili 2004
Pályi Attila 1975
Bedi Éva 1974
Kénerné Urbanek Erika 1970
Kéner Tibor 1965
Hegedűs Attila 1977
Vidáné Bánki Magdolna 1962
Vida Magdolna 1990
Bánki Katalin 1967
Szabó András 1967
Eckl Lajos 1955
Budai Ádám 1971
Mann Gábor 1974
Budai Bence 2007
Latorcainé Szép Katalin 1965
Latorcai Zsolt 1963
Goldschmidtné Németh Anikó 1968
Pelényi Regő 1974
Frech Krisztián 1979
Albert Nándor Péter 1988
Rális Miklós 1943
Bánkuti Zoltán 1962
Bánkutiné Fekete Erzsébet 1971
Kontér Barbara 1984
Havasi Edina 1979
Keszely Zsuzsanna 1968
Kontér Imre 1975
Éberle Zsuzsanna 1976
Verbánszky Fanni 2008
Verbánszky János 1978
Michalutti Jenő 1957
Michalutti Norbert 1983
Károly Tamás 1992
Károlyné Michalutti Nikolett 1989
Károly Tímea 2011
Nyírő Krisztina 1986
Galambos Viktória 1986
Mészáros Anna Vivien 2010
Pongráczné Oláh Judit 1981
Fülöp Dániel 2002
Haraszti Balázs 1984
Harasztiné Fülöp Georgina 1982
Fülöp Róbertné 1968
Fülöp Róbert 1967
Fülöp Petra 2004
Fülöp Gábor 1971
Posár Ede 1966
Fenyvesi Ádám 2000
Csicsmann Judit 1970
Szalai László 1971
Tóth Ferenc 1992
Tóth Sándor 1992
Teiter Dávid 1995
Ludvig Elvira 1986
Ludvig Brigitta 1984
Molnár Károly 1976
Molnárné Ollé Mónika 1973
Koloszár Mónika 1973
Koloszár Krisztián 1978
Koloszár Krisztián 2003
Szénási Dzsenifer 1997
Varga Kristóf 1994
Máté László 1979
Eckl Zoltán 1971
Gálovitch László 1966
Gálovitchné Tóth Krisztina 1970
Takács Ervin 1969
Takács Zsombor 2006
Fodor Balázs 1984
Kiss Hanna Gréta 2009
Kis Mana 1973
Bodócs László 1971
Vraniak Zsuzsa 1976
Vraniak Tibor 2003
Chabron József 1967
Chabronova Júlia 2015
Szépvölgyi Zoltán 1968
Zöldvári Emese 2006
Szépvölgyi Zoltánné Iza 1968
Zöldvári Gergő 2008
Sárosi Bernadett 1974
Kolbert Alex 1986
Kárász Kornélia 1983
Kerékgyártó Zétény 2008
Kerle Hanna 2007
Kecse Nagy Szabolcs 1979
Vandlik Edina 1988
Pintér Péter 1986
Acélné Ladányi Zsuzsanna 1978
Acél Róbert 1975
Acél Dorina 2005
Ladányi László 1971
Ladányi Lászlóné 1974
Ladányi Gábor 2003
Schlepp Kristóf 1990
Bácsi Csaba 1981
Fazekas Edit 1959
Kindler Marianna 1960
Kindlerné Hencz Márta 1959
Urbán Dorina 2003
Urbán Vanda 2000
Urbánné Szabó Andrea 1975
Urbán Gábor 1954
Kovács Pál 1961
Kovács Ágnes 1969
Nagy Zsolt 1991
Veres Kitti 1991
Somogyi Sándor 1954
Kovács Mária 1953
Kocsis András 1936
Pálinkás Róbert 1977
Sóvári Zsolt 1971
Szabó Mihály 1977
Pálné Kiss Veronika 1977
Kiss Veronika 2006
Varga Árpád 1971
Sibalin Tamás 2003
Sibalin Tamás 1968
Vágvölgyi Szilvia 1976
Latorcai Csaba 1968
Vágvölgyi Hanga 2003
Vágvölgyi Míra 2006
Molnár Zoltán1 1968
Molnár Zoltán2 1968
Molnár Zoltán3 1968
Molnár Zoltán4 1968
Czibola István 1979
Kolozsi Gábor 1975
Kolozsiné Dalanics Mónika 1972
Szűcsné Kolozsi Ildikó 1969
Szűcs Sándor 1963
Szűcs Kinga 1984
Szűcs Attila 1973
Papp Ildikó 1983
Kislaki Gábor 1980
Szűcs Rita 1999
Kővári Tibor 1985
Horváth Mónika 1980
Dobai Csaba 1974
Dobai Roland 2002
Dobai Róbert 1974
Hazai Laura 1997
Hazai Tibor 1969
Hazainé Németh Krisztina 1974
Stipitz Ákos Gábor 1996
Bélai Gábor 1968
Dobainé Németh Dóra 1977
Németh Péter 2001
Dobai Bálint 2002
Nagy Balázs 1984
Nagy Eszter 1992
Gróf Attila 1988
Éder Imre 1968
Csiba Ildikó 1971
Kubik Éva 1960
Holchacker Renáta 1979
Váradi István 1975
Agócs István 1960
Agócs Attila 2004
Tóth Gabriella 1964
Schmidt-Kovács Andrea 1966
Schmidt-Kovács Béla 1962
Figura Balazs 1979
Varga Zoltan 1976
Szalai Laszlo 1977
Bognár Zoltán 1965
Bognár Andrea 1968
Kóczán János 1981
Holchacker Renáta 1979
Csiba Roland 1969
Tomacsek Szilvia Éva 1977
Szigyártó László 1975
Papp Lajosné 1958
Jankovics Lilla 1989
Babolcsai Zsolt 1986
Babolcsai-Simon Éva 1984
Babolcsai István 1977
Czabainé Kuszák Anikó 1970
Kollár Imre 1974
Losonczki Szilvia 1990
Ambrózy Dóra 2017
Ambrózy Molli 2010
Ambrózy Péter 1976
Raj Péter 1968
Bodri Zsuzsanna 1981
Uttó Norbert 1976
Szabó Csenge 2002
Vasvári Erika 1971
Vasvári Zsuzsanna 1976
Szabó Dóra 2007
Kolozsi Zoltán 1974
Ernszt Rudolfné 1969
Ernszt Viktória 1994
Horváth Antal 1952
Papp Lajos 1956
Kemény Andrea 1972
Tóth Vendel 1971
Nyúl Zsuzsanna 1974
Kovács Lászió 1951
Urbán Attila 1971
Urbán Kristóf 2003
Zentai Olivér 2002
Zentainé Kiss Éva 1980
Zentai Zoltán 1979
Bodri Gábor 1988
Lőrincz Gábor 1955
Aggotné Kovács Ildikó 1979
Aggot Dávid 1978
Kozma László 1967
Kozma Balázs 1979
Poczang Valér 1979
Haselmayer Ádám 1987
Haselmayer Sándorné 1963
Haselmayer Edit 1984
Haselmayer Sándor 1954
Horváth Szabolcs 1990
Kothencz Dániel 1991
Horváth István 1962
Horváthné Hevesi Marianna 1967
Kiss Beáta 1983
Megyei József 1952
Holl Anita 1979
Holl Christian 2004
Skoumal Huba 2007
Skoumal Gergő 2010
Hupian Regina 1992
Farkas Ákos 1989
Farkas Bence 1991
Farkas András 1964
Farkas Ilona 1968
Niklai Ádám 1955
Földiné Szegő Mária 1964
Fehér Györgyné 1954
Hasznos Árpád Gábor 1957
Földi József 1963
Csaba Svarda 1984
Pongrácz Gábor 1986
Gács Varga Sándor 1960
Szomódi Károly 1967
Czibor Erzsébet 1971
Magyar László 1972
Füle Gergely 2013
Füle Tibor 1979
Földi József 1991
Haraszti Réka 1978
Fekete Krisztián 1973
Fekete Bálint 2004
Fekete Izabella 2009
Walter Tímea 1983
Mikolasek Zsófia 1971
Zsoldos Enikő 1971
Dobai Andrea 1971
Dobai Péter 1972
Bartl István 1960
Kapás István 1980
Václav Erik 1988
Fancsik Tímea 1975
Vavrovics Gábor 1972
Dobai Bálint 1998
Gaál Lilla 2013
Gaál Anna 2008
Gaál Bence 2006
Gaálné Halmi Tünde 1981
Gaál Péter 1982
Bartl Istvánné 1961
Deák István 1974
Király László 1971
Király Kata 2001
Király Lászlóné 1974
Kissné Csorba Erika 1969
Kiss Zoltán 1976
Hennel Csilla 1966
Lihotsky Juraj 1965
Muzslai Ildikó 1958
Lihotsky Juraj 2004
Maráz Gyula 1972
Salkovics Beáta 1974.
Hernádi Balázs 1978
Kovács Kamill 1965
Prantner Imre Pál 1978
Prantner Ákos 2006
Gróf Attila 1988
Kovácsné Bognár Beatrix 1967
Kovács Attila 1962
Temes Mihályné 1968
Temes Mihály 1957
Farkas Szilvia 1975
Izsák István 1977
Ádámku Attiláné 1971
Csordás Judit 1967
Kiss Norbert 1976
Simon László 1987
Vásárhelyi László 1980
Papp Benő 1959
Varga Lajos 1972
Lelkes Péter 1961
Bese Zoltán 1974
Szomolai István 1971
Koslabova Silvia 1967
Koslab Peter 1965
KAPU ZOLTÁN 1974
Sinkó Zoltanné 1972
Birkesnè S.Èva 1974
Morvai Zoltanné 1967
Morvai Zoltan 1967
Morvai Eszter 2007
Csökmei Annamària 1977
Muzslai Mihály 2007
Pércsi Zoltán 1990
Vass István 1978
Zrupkó Péter 1980
Zrupkó-Várady Ádám 2006
Košlabová Silvia 1967
Košlab Peter 1965
Tislér Csaba 1965
Tislér Csabáné 1971
Spitzer Gerhard 1971
Ruzsa László 1968
Kondár László 1964
Kondár Kitti 1992
Kondár Fanni 1998
Bittmann Tamás 1998
Pintér László 1956
Csaplár Arpád 1937
Pintér Ervin 1962
Illés László 1992
Nagy Enikő 1996
Molnár Yeti Tiborné 1965
Molnár Yeti Tibor 1965
Nagy András 1995
Hajdú Károly 1955
Pataki Ildikó 1970
Kiss Zoltán 1969
Kocsi Imre 1960
Németh Judit 1976
Hosszú Bernadett 1990
Tschürtz Nándor 1969
Horváth Attila 1980
Vass László 1959
Kocsiné Méhes Ildikó 1961
Seres Norbert 1975
Seres Mónika 1981
Petényi Zsóka 1959
Nagy Gábor 1980
Turi Veronika 1984
Fülöp Sándor 1966
Incze Imre 1971
Csorba Lajos 1968
Moncz István 1955
Leányvári Erika 1986
Leányvári József 1954
Geszler Gyongyi 1961
Geszler Timea 1982
Varga József 1978
Mogyorósi Tamás 1977
Rócza Edina 1976
Fridrich Buga 1972
Wundele Kånosnė. 1956
Wundele Jånos 1954
Simon Kálmán 1974
Makavei L Péter (Nyeremény) 1968
Paul Gábor (Nyeremény) 1971
Czuth Ferenc (Nyeremény) 1979
Kolozsi Ferenc (Nyeremény) 1974
Komár István 1974
Komár Izabella 2005
Eckl Zoltán 1964
Erberling József 1964
Kimmel Balázs 1987
Beke Nikoletta 1983
Csapucha Tamás 1988
Komjáti Balázs Péter 1975
Rácz Orsolya 1981
Szilágyi Andrea 1982
GÁL LÁSZLÓ 1972
Jámbor Katalin 1971
Bugová Jana 1976
Tálos Péter 1975
Tálos Renáta 1973
Pankotai Zsolt 1975
Kiss – Rigó Alíz 1978
Kiss-Rigó László 1974
Sterczer Balázs 2004
Bazsó Anikó 1966
Hullman Andrej 1986
Delbó József 1969
Polt Péter 1979
Makay Tibor 1983
Pap Zsolt 1988
Müller Sándor 1995
Spanyur Zsolt 1967
Spanyurné M. Tünde 1969
Vénusz Zsolt 1980
Takács Lóránt 1991.
Bóna Dávid 1991.
Micheller Péter 1994
Lovas Csenge 1996
Magyar Tamás 1976
Németh Tibor 1977
Szilágyiné Herczeg Margit 1972
Szilágyi Szilárd 1973
Kottra Kitti 1991
Kottráné Polvet Andrea 1968
Schmidt Barnabás 1976
Schmidtné Sarkadi Judit 1982
Simon Boglárka 2002
Kurucz Norbert 1977
Kriván Tamás 1969
Kriván Judit 1973
Ádám Andrea 1983
Bodócs Csilla 1967
Jankulár Marián 1977
Jankulár Veronika 1978
Jankulár András 2005
Kocsis Viktor 1981
Magyar Károly 1978
Pákolicz Anna 2006
Pákolicz András 2008
Pákolicz Tamás 1976
Kusztra Sándor 1959
Komár Zsuzsi 1975
Pál Gábor 1994
Nagy LÁSZLÓ 1975
Bata Ambrus 1980
Maráz Gyula 1972
Laki Irén 1967
Nagyová Ingrid 1965
Nagy Ladislav 1969
Vígh Zoltán 1973
Beck Aurél 1974.05.20
Jácint Zoltán 1976.10.15.
Jácint Krisztián 2002
Jácintné Szabó Edina 1978
Eichardt Éva 1993
Eichardt Ferenc 1959
Ferencfi Tímea 1968
Herczeg Bálint 1988
Podháczky Ildikó 1999
Podháczky Szilárd 1967
Szittya Luca 2007
Endrédi Noémi 1973
Madarász Attila 1980
Folk Tímea 1986
Bogdányi Ladislav 1987
Molnár János 1962
Papp László Tamásné 1959
Tisch Adrienn 1978
Nagy Erika 1979